phfairy

Fishing Disco game cover

Fishing Disco

Ocean Gaming RTP: 96.1%

Experience the Neon Thrill of Fishing Disco at phfairy

Get ready to dive into a vibrant underwater party with Fishing Disco, a high-energy title now available at phfairy casino. This unique game blends the excitement of arcade-style fishing with the glitz of a disco dance floor, offering players a visually stunning experience. Developed by Ocean Gaming, the game utilizes a 5-reel layout with 20 paylines, ensuring that every spin brings a new opportunity to hit a winning combination while enjoying the neon-soaked aesthetics.

When it comes to the numbers, Fishing Disco is designed for those who enjoy a balanced gaming rhythm. With a Medium volatility rating, it provides a steady flow of wins that keep the gameplay engaging without excessive dry spells. The game boasts a solid RTP of 96.1%, giving phfairy players a fair shot at returning their stakes. Whether you are playing for a casual session or aiming for a big haul, the payout structure is optimized for consistent action.

For the high rollers at phfairyph.com, the potential for massive gains is real. The game features a maximum win of x4000, meaning a lucky sequence of symbols can turn a modest bet into a significant payday. The betting range is highly flexible to accommodate all types of Filipino gamers, with a minimum bet of PHP 1 for those testing the waters and a maximum bet of PHP 1000 for those looking to maximize their returns in the disco depths.

Mechanically, the game is a breeze to navigate, featuring a hit frequency of 29% which keeps the reels active and the rewards flowing. The 60 FPS performance ensures that the animations are buttery smooth, from the shimmering fish to the pulsing disco lights, providing a premium casino experience on both desktop and mobile devices. This seamless integration makes it a top choice for users seeking a high-quality gaming session on phfairy.

Whether you are a veteran of the phfairy casino or a newcomer looking for an exciting way to spend your time, Fishing Disco offers a refreshing twist on the traditional slot. By combining rhythmic music with the thrill of the catch, it creates an immersive atmosphere that stands out from the crowd. Join the party today and see if you can hook the biggest prizes in the ocean's most glamorous nightclub.

Volatility

Medium

Max Win

x4000

Paylines

20

Reels

5

Related Games

View All Games

Fishing Disco Slot - Play & Win at phfairyph.com

RTP
96.1 %
Volatility
Medium
Max Win
4000 x
Min Bet
PHP 1
Paylines
20
FPS
60 FPS
Reels
5

Fishing Disco Slot - Play & Win at phfairyph.com

Everything you need to know about Fishing Disco at phfairy casino

What is the RTP of Fishing Disco?
The Return to Player (RTP) for Fishing Disco is 96.1%, providing a fair and competitive chance for all players at phfairy casino.
What are the minimum and maximum bets allowed?
You can start your adventure with a minimum bet of PHP 1 and go as high as PHP 1,000 per spin, depending on your budget.
What is the maximum win possible in this game?
Fishing Disco offers a massive potential win of up to x4000 your bet, making it a thrilling choice for big win seekers.
How many reels and paylines does the game have?
This game features a 5-reel layout with 20 paylines, offering various ways to hit winning combinations as you play.
What is the volatility level of Fishing Disco?
The game has Medium volatility, which means it offers a balanced experience between the frequency of wins and the size of the payouts.
Is Fishing Disco compatible with mobile devices?
Yes, Fishing Disco is fully optimized for mobile play in the Philippines, ensuring a smooth 60 FPS experience on your smartphone.

Fishing Disco Slot - Play & Win at phfairyph.com

1

Set Your Bet

Adjust your wager using the plus and minus buttons, starting from a minimum of PHP 1 per spin.

2

Spin the Reels

Click the spin button to rotate the 5 reels and align matching disco-themed fish symbols on the 20 paylines.

3

Trigger Bonuses

Land special symbols to activate neon disco bonuses and multiplier features for bigger payouts.

4

Collect Your Wins

Accumulate winnings based on the paytable and aim for the maximum win of 4,000x your bet.

Game Rules & Regulations

  • All bets are placed in Philippine Pesos (PHP) and processed instantly.
  • Winning combinations are counted from the leftmost reel moving to the right.
  • The game features a Medium volatility profile with an RTP of 96.1%.
  • Bonus features are randomly triggered based on the internal Random Number Generator (RNG).
  • The maximum payout per single game round is capped at 4,000x the current bet.
Fishing Disco
4.8

2415 Based on 2,415 ratings

Rating Distribution

5★
78%
4★
15%
3★
4%
2★
2%
1★
1%

Customer Reviews

Ma***ia 2023-11-14
5 ★

Sobrang ganda ng graphics! I really love the disco theme, feels so lively and the payouts are actually decent.

Jo***en 2023-12-02
5 ★

Best fishing game I've tried so far on phfairy. Super smooth lang ng gameplay and easy to win big.

Kr***st 2024-01-10
4 ★

Enjoyable and relaxing. A bit of a wait for the big fish but definitely worth the effort!